Wynikami STMiG 2011

w układzie  województwo pomorskie - grupa-pozycja

 

 


1

Hel (pucki)

MiG

17

 

Stare Pole (malborski)

G

41

 

Bobowo (starogardzki)

G

47

 

Morzeszczyn (tczewski)

G

48

 

Smołdzino (słupski)

G

50

 

Liniewo (kościerski)

G

52

 

Osieczna (starogardzki)

G

54

 

Czarna Woda (starogardzki)

M

59

 

Rzeczenica (człuchowski)

G

65

 

Lipusz (kościerski)

G

66

 

Jastarnia (pucki)

MiG

67

 

Borzytuchom (bytowski)

G

69

 

Kołczygłowy (bytowski)

G

70

 

Miłoradz (malborski)

G

77

 

Sztutowo (nowodworski)

G

81

 

Konarzyny (chojnicki)

G

86

 

Ostaszewo (nowodworski)

G

REZ

2

Karsin (kościerski)

G

14

 

Linia (wejherowski)

G

39

 

Czarna Dąbrówka (bytowski)

G

52

 

Przechlewo (człuchowski)

G

54

 

Kaliska (starogardzki)

G

68

 

Nowa Karczma (kościerski)

G

85

 

Ryjewo (kwidzyński)

G

89

 

Stary Targ (sztumski)

G

90

 

Subkowy (tczewski)

G

92

 

Stara Kiszewa (kościerski)

G

95

3

Brusy (chojnicki)

MiG

3

 

Człuchów (człuchowski)

G

21

 

Pszczółki (gdański)

G

30

 

Stężyca (kartuski)

G

31

 

Krokowa (pucki)

G

39

 

Puck (pucki)

M

56

 

Łęczyce (wejherowski)

G

57

 

Przodkowo (kartuski)

G

58

 

Zblewo (starogardzki)

G

62

 

Dębnica Kaszubska (słupski)

G

63

 

Dzierzgoń (sztumski)

MiG

79

 

Człuchów (człuchowski)

M

81

 

Ustka (słupski)

G

83

 

Kościerzyna (kościerski)

G

84

 

Słupsk (słupski)

G

90

 

Luzino (wejherowski)

G

107

 

Nowy Staw (malborski)

MiG

114

 

Szemud (wejherowski)

G

127

 

Kolbudy (gdański)

G

128

 

Czarne (człuchowski)

G

130

 

Kosakowo (pucki)

G

132

 

Stegna (nowodworski)

G

133

 

Trąbki Wielkie (gdański)

G

138

 

Główczyce (słupski)

G

141

 

Debrzno (człuchowski)

MiG

143

4

Lębork (lęborski)

MiG

25

 

Sopot (gdański)

G

52

 

Sztum (sztumski)

MiG

56

 

Ustka (słupski)

M

65

 

Żukowo (kartuski)

G

71

 

Puck (pucki)

G

76

 

Pelplin (tczewski)

MiG

79

 

Pruszcz Gdański (gdański)

M

86

 

Czersk (chojnicki)

MiG

108

 

Bytów (bytowski)

G

NKL

 

Chojnice (chojnicki)

G

NKL

5

Rumia (wejherowski)

M

22

 

Chojnice (chojnicki)

M

NKL

6

Gdańsk (gdański)

MiG

4

 

Gdynia (gdański)

MiG

10