1

KS "Sulmin"

Sulmin

Sulmin 29B, 83-331 Sulmin (poczta Przyjaźń)

kartuski

2

Hades

Kościerzyna

ul. Mestwina II 3, 83-400 Kościerzyna

kościerski

3

UKS "Piątka"

Kwidzyn

ul. Hallera 5, 82-500 Kwidzyn

kwidzyński

4

SP nr 5

Malbork

ul. Wybickiego 32, 82-200 Malbork

malborski

5

UKS "Drzewiarz"

Osieczna

ul. Mickiewicza 1, 83-242 Osieczna

starogardzki

6

SP Ciekocino

Ciekocino

Ciekocino 11, 84-210 Choczewo

wejherowski

7

UKS "Spartakus"

Stary Targ

ul. Świerczewskiego 37, 82-410 Stary Targ

sztumski

8

SKP "Spójnia"

Sadlinki

ul. Lipowa 2, 82-522 Sadlinki

kwidzyński

9

SP Czarne Dolne

Czarne Dolne

ul. Szkolna 7-9, 82-520 Czarne Dolne

kwidzyński

10

Inter przy SP

Świerzno

Świerzno 4, 77-200 Miastko

bytowski

11

UKS "Trójka"

Lębork

ul. Kossaka 103, 84-300 Lębork

lęborski

12

SP Wicko

Wicko

Wicko, 84-352 Wicko

lęborski

13

LKS Prime Food Brda

Przechlewo

ul. Człuchowska 26, 77-320 Przechlewo

człuchowski

14

UKS "Rowokół"

Smołdzino

ul. Boh. Warszawy 48, 76-214 Smołdzino

słupski

15

"Delta"

Nowy Staw

ul. Gdańska 53, 82-230 Nowy Staw

malborski

16

UKS "Czarni" Czarne

Czarne

ul. Parkowa 4, 77-330 Czarne

człuchowski

17

UKS Sąpolno

Sąpolno

Sąpolno 45, 77-320 Sąpolno

człuchowski

18

UKS Olimp

Człuchów

ul. Średnia 4a, 77-300 Człuchów

człuchowski

19

SP nr 2

Malbork

al. Wojska Polskiego 479, 82-200 Malbork

malborski

20

ZSZ Kostkowo

Kostkowo

Kostkowo, 84-252 Zamostne

wejherowski

21

SALOS

Debrzno

ul. Królewska 8, 77-310 Debrzno

człuchowski

22

SP nr 83

Gdańsk

ul. Stokłosy 1, 80-298 Gdańsk

gdański

23

Piraci z Ustki

Ustka

ul. Jagiellońska 1, 76-270 Ustka

słupski

24

UKS Lider Miastko

Miastko

ul. Bolesława Chrobrego 7, 77-200 Miastko

bytowski

25

ULKS-U2

Bytów

ul. Domańskiego 13, 77-100 Bytów

bytowski

26

"Ósemka" przy SP nr 8

Lębork

ul. Mireckiego 10, 84-300 Lębork

lęborski

27

SP Jastarnia

Jastarnia

ul. Stelmaszczyka 4, 84-140 Jastarnia

pucki

28

UKS Orliki Jezierzyce

Jezierzyce

ul. Szkolna 3, 76-200 Jezierzyce

słupski

29

Feniks Kramazyny

Kramazyny

ul. Pomorska 56, 77-135 Kramazyny

bytowski

30

ZS Straszyn

Straszyn

ul. Starogardzka 48, 83-010 Straszyn

gdański

31

SP nr 31

Gdynia

ul. Chylońska 227, 81-007 Gdynia

gdański

32

Unia Korzybie przy ZS

Korzybie

ul. Dworcowa 6, 77-230 Korzybie

słupski

33

Spec. Ośrodek Szk.-Wych.

Starogard Gdański

ul. Chojnicka 70, 83-200 Starogard Gdański

starogardzki

34

Mini "Lipniczanka" Lipnica

Lipnica

ul. Szkolna 4, 77-130 Lipnica

bytowski

35

Gryf Tczew przy Domu Dziecka

Tczew

ul. Wojska Polskiego 6, 83-110 Tczew

tczewski

36

"Wisła" Walichnowy

Walichnowy

Walichnowy 1, 83-122 Wielkie Walichnowy

tczewski

37

UKS Szóstka

Wejherowo

ul. Śmiechowska 36, 84-200 Wejherowo

wejherowski

38

UKS "Byki"

Słupsk

ul. Banacha 5, 76-200 Słupsk

słupski

39

Mierzeja Sztutowo/Krynica Morska

Sztutowo

ul. Obozowa 16, 82-110 Sztutowo

nowodworski

40

ZS Tuchomie

Tuchomie

ul. Ks. Jana Hinca 1, 77-133 Tuchomie

bytowski

41

UKS Cisowa

Gdynia

ul. Chylońska 227, 81-007 Gdynia

gdański

42

ZS Przywidz

Przywidz

ul. Szkolna 1, 83-047 Przywidz

gdański

43

UKS 1 Reda

Reda

ul. Łąkowa 36/38, 84-240 Reda

wejherowski

44

"Białe Tygrysy"

Lubieszewo

Lubieszewo, 82-100 Nowy Dwór Gdański

nowodworski

45

SP nr 9

Rumia

ul. Stoczniowców 6, 84-230 Rumia

wejherowski

46

UKS "Tęcza"

Nowa Wieś Lęborska

ul. Polna 9a, 84-351 Nowa Wieś Lęborska

lęborski

47

Pogoń I przy SP nr 2

Prabuty

ul. Westerplatte 11, 82-550 Prabuty

kwidzyński

48

Pogoń II przy SP nr 2

Prabuty

ul. Westerplatte 11, 82-550 Prabuty

kwidzyński

49

SP Objazda

Objazda

Objazda 95, 76-211 Objazda

słupski

50

SP Czarna Dąbrówka

Czarna Dąbrówka

Czarna Dąbrówka, 76-116 Czarna Dąbrówka

bytowski

51

SP nr 1 Miastko

Miastko

ul. Bolesława Chrobrego 7, 77-200 Miastko

bytowski

52

ŻTS Błękitni Kmiecin

Nowy Dwór Gdański

ul. Warszawska 22, 82-100 Nowy Dwór Gdański

nowodworski

53

SP nr 40 Gdynia

Gdynia

ul.Rozewska  33    81-055

Gdynia

54

SP Kłębowo

Kłębowo/Luzino

ul.Wiejska 49  84-242 Kłębowo

wejherowski